ENTRY LIST

THE WORLD 2019 STAGE 1 ENTRY LIST

【as of 18 Apr, 2019】 *Please note that it could take time for your entry to be reflected on the Entry List.

*Please contact us from the "Inquiry Form" to change or revise your Entry information.


※受付からリスト反映までに時間がかかる場合があります。
※エントリー名の変更、記載漏れ等はお問い合わせフォームよりお問い合わせください。

  Tournament Name Nationality
1 Ash Britt Australia
2 Corrine Hammond Australia
3 Mathew Sharp Australia
4 Robert Modra Australia
5 Steve Letts Australia
6 ChrisWhite Canada
7 David Fatum Canada
8 Desmond Chin Canada
9 Jayson Barlow Canada
10 John Fong Canada
11 Johnson Lo Canada
12 Trish Grzesik Canada
13 Anthony Yin China
14 Ares Wu China
15 Bin Jie He China
16 Hai Long Chen China
17 Ivan Wang China
18 Lin Le China
19 Marco He China
20 Mico Chen China
21 Paul Yang China
22 Qi Sun China
23 Shady Wu China
24 Zi Zhao Zheng China
25 Boris Krcmar Croatia
26 Cyril Blot France
27 Elodie Valentin France
28 Frederic Lovatin France
29 Jacques Labre France
30 Mike Valentin France
31 PhilippeDelahaye France
32 AliceLaw Hong Kong
33 Ben Wong Hong Kong
34 Cathy Leung Hong Kong
35 Chris Kwok Hong Kong
36 Eason Wong Hong Kong
37 FB Leung Hong Kong
38 Haze Leung Hong Kong
39 Hebe Sham Hong Kong
40 Hedy Wong Hong Kong
41 Hugo Leung Hong Kong
42 Idy Leung Hong Kong
43 Joey Tam Hong Kong
44 Kenny Tsang Hong Kong
45 Kit Ho Hong Kong
46 L.D.K Fok Hong Kong
47 Masa Lui Hong Kong
48 Mica Yu Hong Kong
49 Prince Shek Hong Kong
50 Royden Lam Hong Kong
51 Samson Yeung Hong Kong
52 Tamrin Ng Hong Kong
53 Terrance Hung Hong Kong
54 Tung Suk Ching Hong Kong
55 Wallace Mok Hong Kong
56 William Khoo Hong Kong
57 Michael Vesper Indonesia
58 William Lee Indonesia
59 Ami Komiyama Japan
60 Arashi Matsumoto Japan
61 Daisuke Akamatsu Japan
62 Daisuke Fujii Japan
63 Eriko Tomiyama Japan
64 Haruki Muramatsu Japan
65 Hideaki Hasumi Japan
66 Keita Ono Japan
67 Kenichi Ajiki Japan
68 Koki Okubo Japan
69 M Tatsunami Japan
70 Mana Kawakami Japan
71 Masaki Oshiro Japan
72 Mikuru Suzuki Japan
73 MitsumasaHoshino Japan
74 NaomiOwen Japan
75 Sakuto Sueshige Japan
76 Sayoko Yoshiba Japan
77 Shintaro Inoue Japan
78 Sho Katsumi Japan
79 Shuichi Enokuma Japan
80 ShuntaroNakamura Japan
81 Tetsuya Fujiwara Japan
82 Toyokazu Shibata Japan
83 Yasutaka Shimizu Japan
84 Yohei Kariya Japan
85 Yoshihisa Baba Japan
86 Yuji Eguchi Japan
87 Yuko Hino Japan
88 Yuriko Yamaguchi Japan
89 Yutaro Sato Japan
90 Hye Jin Choi Korea(Rep. of)
91 Hyun Joon Son Korea(Rep. of)
92 HyunchulPark Korea(Rep. of)
93 Jin Ho Song Korea(Rep. of)
94 Kyoung Won Cho Korea(Rep. of)
95 Matt Kim Korea(Rep. of)
96 Min Seok Choi Korea(Rep. of)
97 Philip Eun Korea(Rep. of)
98 Seo Roung Kim Korea(Rep. of)
99 Seung Heum Na Korea(Rep. of)
100 SeungKiLee Korea(Rep. of)
101 SeungkiLee Korea(Rep. of)
102 Soon An Lee Korea(Rep. of)
103 Sung Hwa Jung Korea(Rep. of)
104 Tae Hoon Kim Korea(Rep. of)
105 Woong Hee Han Korea(Rep. of)
106 Yeon Joo Ro Korea(Rep. of)
107 Yu Hee Lee Korea(Rep. of)
108 Billy Leong Macao
109 Chi Chong Ng Macao
110 Diogo Cheong Macao
111 Ka Wa Ng Macao
112 Kin Keung Chan Macao
113 Lourenco Sun Macao
114 Lung Tam Macao
115 Man Fong Lei Macao
116 Paul Fong Macao
117 Vincent Lam Macao
118 Amin Abdul Ghani Malaysia
119 CalvinChoo Malaysia
120 CK TAN Malaysia
121 Cool Siong Kho Malaysia
122 CY Ngo Malaysia
123 Danny Woo Malaysia
124 Dennis Lim Malaysia
125 Edison Phung Malaysia
126 Eric Lim Malaysia
127 EricChew Malaysia
128 Felix Chen Malaysia
129 Gemini Yuen Malaysia
130 Hau Jie Yap Malaysia
131 Jacktoh Malaysia
132 Jamali Bin Sidi Malaysia
133 Jason Wong Malaysia
134 Jem Lim Malaysia
135 Jet Foong Malaysia
136 JohnYap Malaysia
137 Kwong Shan Wong Malaysia
138 Lai Lee King Malaysia
139 Larry Wong Malaysia
140 Michael Lai Malaysia
141 Ming Tan Malaysia
142 Norhisame Wahab Malaysia
143 Ray Ling Malaysia
144 River Ang Malaysia
145 Ronzz Chin Malaysia
146 S.raj Ragu Malaysia
147 Siik Hwang Wong Malaysia
148 T H ShahMustaffa Malaysia
149 Terry Tan JH Malaysia
150 Vincent Chai Malaysia
151 Wilson Choo Malaysia
152 Yikai Chua Malaysia
153 ZaiZaiWong Malaysia
154 Bebang Orbeta Philippines
155 Froilan Soco Philippines
156 Lourence Ilagan Philippines
157 Mar K Hernandez Philippines
158 Prussian Arceno Philippines
159 Ronald Bronies Philippines
160 Ryan Ocampo Philippines
161 Abby Tay Singapore
162 Alan Chau Singapore
163 Andy Tan Singapore
164 Asher Lai Singapore
165 Ben Pang Singapore
166 BenTan Singapore
167 Bernard Choong Singapore
168 Crim Xon Chua Singapore
169 Daniel Chia Singapore
170 Eugene Tay Singapore
171 Felicia Ooi Singapore
172 Gabriel Low Singapore
173 Glen Tan Singapore
174 Harith Lim Singapore
175 Ian Ang Singapore
176 Ignatius Tan Singapore
177 Jarron Lake Singapore
178 Jia Jun Ng Singapore
179 Jin Kuang Pau Singapore
180 Johnny Lim Singapore
181 Julius Ngian Singapore
182 Kenneth Wong Singapore
183 Kenny Ng Singapore
184 L Z Liew Singapore
185 Leonard Chai Singapore
186 Leslie Lee Singapore
187 Melvin Zheng Singapore
188 Moses Chong Singapore
189 Nelson Yip Singapore
190 Noel Tan Singapore
191 Norman Tan Singapore
192 Paul Lim Singapore
193 Paul Tan Singapore
194 PW Tan Singapore
195 Sherman Loo Singapore
196 Taki Ng Singapore
197 Tan Xing Yong Singapore
198 Terence Lim Singapore
199 Terence Tan Singapore
200 Tze Siong Chua Singapore
201 Vincent Ng Singapore
202 Wan Hui Xian Singapore
203 Wilson Kerk Singapore
204 Zack Lim Singapore
205 Zuki Yap Singapore
206 Alberto Vazquez Spain
207 Diego Garcia Spain
208 Jose Fernandez Spain
209 Jose Justicia Spain
210 Mary Gomez Spain
211 Chao Chuang Lee Taiwan
212 Chih Hsiang Wang Taiwan
213 Enzo Liao Taiwan
214 Howei Tsai Taiwan
215 Ivan Shen Taiwan
216 Kevin Shen Taiwan
217 Leo Zhang Taiwan
218 Nai Kun Cheng Taiwan
219 Pei Ying Liao Taiwan
220 Pupo Teng Lieh Taiwan
221 Royal Lan Taiwan
222 Shinnji Peng Taiwan
223 Sunnie Hsiao Taiwan
224 Taka Liu Taiwan
225 Tzu Sheng Hsu Taiwan
226 Wei Li Chen Taiwan
227 Xuan Lun Chang Taiwan
228 Yue Ting Tu Taiwan
229 Adam Bryant U.K.
230 Adrian Gray U.K.
231 Andy Jenkins U.K.
232 David Calvert U.K.
233 Fallon Sherrock U.K.
234 Jimi Parr U.K.
235 Mike Gillet U.K.
236 RickyEdwards U.K.
237 Sam Rooney U.K.
238 Scott Waites U.K.
239 Scott Walters U.K.
240 Shane Harby U.K.
241 Tony Martin U.K.
242 Alex Reyes U.S.A.
243 DennisWilson U.S.A.
244 Dustin Holt U.S.A.
245 G Margetanski U.S.A.
246 Hannah Lee U.S.A.
247 Kris Grimal U.S.A.
248 Leonard Gates U.S.A.
249 Lightning Lim U.S.A.
250 R Van Deursen U.S.A.
251 Reyn Agcaoili U.S.A.
252 Tommy Evans U.S.A.
253 TBC TBC
254 TBC TBC
255 TBC TBC
256 TBC TBC

@WSDA