ENTRY LIST

THE WORLD 2017 STAGE 1 ENTRY LIST

【as of 19 Apr, 2017】 *Please note that it could take time for your entry to be reflected on the Entry List.

*Please contact us from the “Inquiry Form” to change or revise your Entry information.


※受付からリスト反映までに時間がかかる場合があります。
※エントリー名の変更、記載漏れ等はお問い合わせフォームよりお問い合わせください。

  THE WORLD CARD NAME Nationality
1 Chris Kallinger Austria
2 Cass Yang Canada
3 Chris White Canada
4 Desmond Chin Canada
5 David Fatum Canada
6 Franky Wu Canada
7 Gary Mawson Canada
8 Josephine Hong Canada
9 Jack Lowe Canada
10 Jason Rilloraza Canada
11 Jayson Barlow Canada
12 Jeff Paras Canada
13 Jeremiah Millar Canada
14 Jimmy Sung Canada
15 Michael Au Canada
16 Stephen Lau Canada
17 Steven Wu Canada
18 Tom Yang Canada
19 Gary Wai hang hung Canada
20 William Lau Canada
21 Alan Ljubic Croatia
22 Boris Krcmar Croatia
23 Tacail Aline France
24 Aurelie Boulnois France
25 Cyril Blot France
26 Jabiol Stephane France
27 Mike Valentine France
28 Denny Le Hawaii
29 Shane Castro Hawaii
30 Zack Duvauchelle Hawaii
31 Eric Chan Hong Kong
32 Kit Cheng Hong Kong
33 Royden Lam Hong Kong
34 Chad Horiuchi Japan
35 Daisuke Akamatsu Japan
36 Daisuke Fujii Japan
37 Daisuke Masayama Japan
38 Haruki Muramatsu Japan
39 Hideki Aizono Japan
40 Hikaru Kakizaki Japan
41 Inoue Shintaro Japan
42 Kenichi Ajiki Japan
43 Kentaro Suzuki Japan
44 Mana Kawakami Japan
45 Masaki Oshiro Japan
46 Arashi Matsumoto Japan
47 Mayu Shimizu Japan
48 Mikuru Suzuki Japan
49 Minoru Inaba Japan
50 MitsumasaHoshino Japan
51 Shigeya Abe Japan
52 Shingo Enomata Japan
53 Sho Katsumi Japan
54 Toshiyuki Takada Japan
55 Yohei Kariya Japan
56 Youhi Watanabe Japan
57 Yuji Eguchi Japan
58 Yuriko Yamaguchi Japan
59 Yuta Kazama Japan
60 Han WoongHee Korea(Rep. of)
61 Park Hyunchul Korea(Rep. of)
62 Sungho Park Korea(Rep. of)
63 Jeronimo R Calangi Macao
64 Lourenco Sun Macao
65 Ken Ma Macao
66 Lourence Ilagan Philippines
67 Pun Kam Tong Portugal
68 Lorenzo Diaz Saipan
69 Harith Lim Singapore
70 Paul Lim Singapore
71 Rafael Er Singapore
72 Vincent Png Singapore
73 Carlota Perez Plana Spain
74 Iolanda Riba Toharias Spain
75 Isidra Chaparro Bejarano Spain
76 Jesus Noguera Perea Spain
77 Jose Antonio Justicia Perales Spain
78 Juan Carlos Alabaladejo Garcia Spain
79 Martin Marti Spain
80 Montserrat Boronat Boada Spain
81 Ricardo Fernandez Carballo Spain
82 Roque Soto Canpana Spain
83 Chen Wei Li Taiwan
84 Ho Ching Lee Taiwan
85 Howei Tsai Taiwan
86 Lee Chao Chuang Taiwan
87 Lee Chen Han Taiwan
88 Adrian Gray U.K.
89 Andrew Derrick U.K.
90 Ed Chambers U.K.
91 Aaron Jalbert U.S.A.
92 Adam Sevada U.S.A.
93 Alex Reyes U.S.A.
94 Andrew Bennett U.S.A.
95 Benjamin Dersch U.S.A.
96 Brandon U.S.A.
97 Brandon moseley U.S.A.
98 Brett Leininger U.S.A.
99 Brian Montgomery U.S.A.
100 Broc Lawrence U.S.A.
101 Bryan Anthony U.S.A.
102 Bryson Gibson U.S.A.
103 Chad Bivens U.S.A.
104 Charles Curren U.S.A.
105 Charles Hoskins U.S.A.
106 Chip Anderson U.S.A.
107 Chris Lim U.S.A.
108 Chuck Pankow U.S.A.
109 Clifton Inouye U.S.A.
110 Dana Williams U.S.A.
111 Daniel Hilsenbeck U.S.A.
112 Darin Young U.S.A.
113 David Flowers U.S.A.
114 Dayton strawbridge U.S.A.
115 DJ Sayre U.S.A.
116 DJ Schoultheis U.S.A.
117 Donnie Jones U.S.A.
118 Donny Joe U.S.A.
119 Dustin Holt U.S.A.
120 Elliot Milk U.S.A.
121 Gino Cano U.S.A.
122 Tommy Evans U.S.A.
123 Fred Krueger U.S.A.
124 Gabe Maynard U.S.A.
125 Gordon Dixon U.S.A.
126 Guadalupe Garza jr U.S.A.
127 Guy Perry U.S.A.
128 Jacob Chang U.S.A.
129 Jake Kirchner U.S.A.
130 James Dillard U.S.A.
131 James Haraway U.S.A.
132 James Hopkins U.S.A.
133 Jim Roberts U.S.A.
134 James Tederman U.S.A.
135 Jason VanZant U.S.A.
136 Jeff Springer Jr U.S.A.
137 Jermaine Jones U.S.A.
138 Jo Ann Dowling U.S.A.
139 John Hathaway U.S.A.
140 Joseph chaney U.S.A.
141 Josh Shuler U.S.A.
142 Joshua Vigil U.S.A.
143 Juan C Martinez U.S.A.
144 Kendall burnham U.S.A.
145 Kevin Luke U.S.A.
146 Kevin Morris U.S.A.
147 Kirk Barnes U.S.A.
148 Kody Davis U.S.A.
149 Kyle Kawafuchi U.S.A.
150 Kyle Reeves U.S.A.
151 Larry Butler U.S.A.
152 Leander Saunsoci U.S.A.
153 Lee BULLIT Jones U.S.A.
154 Lelan Gardner U.S.A.
155 Leonard Gates U.S.A.
156 LeRoy Bengtson U.S.A.
157 Marcus Rivera U.S.A.
158 Dynasty Fairplay U.S.A.
159 Matt Hoiney U.S.A.
160 Mike Maloney U.S.A.
161 Michael Lim U.S.A.
162 Morgan Dotson U.S.A.
163 Nicholas Cannucci U.S.A.
164 Philman Reyes U.S.A.
165 Ramiro Guevara U.S.A.
166 R Van Deursen U.S.A.
167 Ray Carver U.S.A.
168 Reyn Agcaoili U.S.A.
169 Rich Sutton U.S.A.
170 Richard Henshaw U.S.A.
171 Richard Espinoza U.S.A.
172 Rob Heckman U.S.A.
173 Robert Dixon U.S.A.
174 Robert Garcia U.S.A.
175 Ronnell Bumanglag U.S.A.
176 Scott Brooks U.S.A.
177 Scott Kirchner U.S.A.
178 Shannon Cullen U.S.A.
179 Shingo Kato U.S.A.
180 Stephen Sechak U.S.A.
181 Tanja Farmer U.S.A.
182 Timothy Nicoll U.S.A.
183 TJ Olson U.S.A.
184 Todd Jordan U.S.A.
185 Tyler Anderson U.S.A.
186 Tyler Kunishige U.S.A.
187 Willard Bruguier U.S.A.
188 William Kuhns U.S.A.
189 Willy Walker U.S.A.

© WSDA All Rights Reserved.